Promo  
wsm-radio-nashville-register.pngwsm-radio-nashville-member.png

socials.png

2015_CMAweb_486x209_R_1.jpg

WSM is your source for ALL THINGS CMA Fest June 11-14!

Stage Lineups:  Scoll to the bottom of the page for ALL stage lineups!

Tickets:  Click HERE or call 1-(800)-745-3000.

FAQs:  Click HERE!

Maps & More:  Click HERE for some helpful hints!

AT&T U-verse Fan Fair X:  Click HERE for all things FAN FAIR X! (

Sponsors:  Springer Mountain Farms, Gander Mountain, Dollywoodand  Durango

650 AM WSM presents the Durango Music Spot Stage at CMA Fest 2015

June 11, 2015 to June 14, 2015
Tune in from 11:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M daily as 650 AM WSM presents the Durango Music Spot Stage LIVE from CMA Fest 2015! Brought to you by Durango, 650 AM WSM, Gander Mountain, Dollywood and Springer Mountain Farms!

GanderMtn_Sidewell_197x79.jpg

Dollywood_Sidewell.jpg

SMF_Sidewell_NewLogo_197x163.jpg

Durango_EventPageBanner.jpg

DURANGO MUSIC SPOT STAGE LINEUP

(Located in the Fan Fair X Hall inside the new Music City Center)

REGISTER HERE FOR YOUR CHANCE TO SIT FRONT ROW FOR ALL PERFORMANCES!

 
Thursday, June 11

Stage Host:  Dean Warfield

11:00 A.M. Teea Goans
11:30 A.M. Mickey Gilley
12:00 P.M. Bill Anderson
12:30 P.M. Bellamy Brothers
 1:00 P.M.  Moe Bandy
 1:30 P.M.  Jeannie Seely
 2:00 P.M.  Lee Roy Parnell
 2:30 P.M.  Marty Haggard
 3:00 P.M.  Moore & Moore
 3:30 P.M.  The Roys
 
Friday, June 12

Stage Hosts:  Dean Warfield and Mike Terry

11:00 A.M. Paulette Carlson
11:30 A.M. Billy Yates
12:00 P.M. Doug Stone
12:30 P.M. Daryle Singletary
 1:00 P.M.  Ashton Shepherd   
 1:30 P.M.  Eddy Raven
 2:00 P.M.  David Frizzell
 2:30 P.M.  Sarah Darling
 3:00 P.M.  Kelly Lang
 3:30 P.M.  TG Sheppard
 
Saturday, June 13

Stage Host:  Charlie Mattos

11:00 A.M.  Lynn Anderson
11:30 A.M.  Mark Wills
12:00 P.M.  Mandy Barnett
12:30 P.M.  T Graham Brown
 1:00 P.M.  Savannah Berry
 1:30 P.M.  Ronnie McDowell
 2:00 P.M.  David Ball
 2:30 P.M.  Baillie & The Boys
 3:00 P.M.  Darin & Brooke Aldridge
 3:30 P.M.  Sarah Dunn Band
 
Sunday, June 14

Stage Host:  Eddie Stubbs and Marcia Campbell

11:00 P.M.  Ken Mellons & Sammy Sadler
11:30 P.M.  Wade Hayes
12:00 P.M.  Sweethearts of the Rodeo
12:30 P.M.  John Berry
 1:30 P.M.   The Country Gold Tour (Featuring:  Leroy Van Dyke, Steve & Rudy Gatlin, Charlie Rich Jr., Rex Allen Jr., Leona Williams, Bobby Bare, Narvel Felts, Jim Ed Brown, Helen Cornelius, and Janie Fricke

Tune in at 650 AM, WSMOnline.com, and our FREE mobile app to hear all performances LIVE! 

Brought to you by our great sponsors at Springer Mountain Farms, Gander Mountain, and Durango!  Stop by and see us at or booth to register to win some great prizes!

Click the links below to access lineups for all CMA stages!

Bridgestone_Banner.jpg

LPField_Banner.jpg

Riverfront_Banner.jpg

OtherStages_Banner.jpg